ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:54:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90154)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90154)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90154)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource07:13 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE08:20 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :