ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:26:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDR VIRAR FAST (90155)
DADAR to VIRAR
DDR VIRAR FAST (90155)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DDR VIRAR FAST (90155)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDRDADARSource07:28 (Day 1)0
2BABANDRA JN07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)4
3ADHANDHERI07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)12
4BVIBORIVALI07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)24
5DICDAHISAR08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)26
6MIRAMIRA ROAD08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)30
7BYRBHAYANDAR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)33
8NIGNAIGAON08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)38
9BSRVASAI ROAD08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)42
10NSPNALLA SOPARA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)46
11VRVIRAR08:34 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :