ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:48:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90159)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90159)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90159)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource07:13 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI07:58 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :