ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:05:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90160)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90160)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90160)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource07:22 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE08:30 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :