ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:09:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BSR FAST (90161)
CHURCHGATE to VASAI ROAD
CCG BSR FAST (90161)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BSR FAST (90161)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource07:14 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)34
10BSRVASAI ROAD08:28 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :