ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:41:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90162)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90162)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90162)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource07:45 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE08:32 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :