ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:42:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90164)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90164)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90164)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource07:25 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE08:23 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :