ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:16:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90165)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90165)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90165)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource07:16 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI08:20 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :