ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 08:00:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90166)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90166)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90166)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource06:53 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE08:11 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :