ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:07:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MX BVI LOCAL (90167)
MAHALAKSHMI to BORIVALI
MX BVI LOCAL (90167)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MX BVI LOCAL (90167)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MXMAHALAKSHMISource07:32 (Day 1)0
2PLLOWER PAREL07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)2
3EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)3
4DDRDADAR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)4
5MRUMATUNGA ROAD07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)6
6MMMAHIM JN07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)7
7BABANDRA JN07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)9
8KHARKHAR ROAD07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)10
9STCSANTA CRUZ07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)12
10VLPVILLE PARLE07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)14
11ADHANDHERI08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)16
12JOSJOGESHWARI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)18
13GMNGOREGAON08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)21
14MDDMALAD08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)23
15KILEKANDIVLI08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)25
16BVIBORIVALI08:23 (Day 1)Destination28
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :