ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:25:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90169)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90169)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90169)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource07:22 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI08:27 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :