ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:39:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90170)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90170)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90170)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource07:30 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE08:26 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :