ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 10:01:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90171)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90171)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90171)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource07:25 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR08:51 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :