ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:14:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CCG LOCAL (90174)
BANDRA JN to CHURCHGATE
BA CCG LOCAL (90174)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CCG LOCAL (90174)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)2
3MRUMATUNGA ROAD08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)3
4DDRDADAR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)4
5EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)6
6PLLOWER PAREL08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)7
7MXMAHALAKSHMI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)9
8BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)10
9GTRGRANT ROAD08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)11
10CYRCHARNI ROAD08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)12
11MELMARINE LINES08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)13
12CCGCHURCHGATE08:38 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :