ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:06:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90175)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90175)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90175)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource07:28 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI08:12 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :