ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:40:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90176)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90176)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90176)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource07:33 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE08:41 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :