ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:42:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90178)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90178)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90178)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource07:55 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE08:44 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :