ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:26:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH BSR LOCAL (90179)
ANDHERI to VASAI ROAD
ADH BSR LOCAL (90179)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH BSR LOCAL (90179)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource08:15 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)2
3GMNGOREGAON08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)5
4MDDMALAD08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)8
5KILEKANDIVLI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)9
6BVIBORIVALI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)12
7DICDAHISAR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)15
8MIRAMIRA ROAD08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)18
9BYRBHAYANDAR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)21
10NIGNAIGAON08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)26
11BSRVASAI ROAD09:00 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :