ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:54:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90180)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90180)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90180)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource07:36 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE08:33 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :