ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:48:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDR VIRAR FAST (90181)
DADAR to VIRAR
DDR VIRAR FAST (90181)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DDR VIRAR FAST (90181)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDRDADARSource07:49 (Day 1)0
2BABANDRA JN07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)4
3ADHANDHERI08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)11
4BVIBORIVALI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)23
5DICDAHISAR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)25
6MIRAMIRA ROAD08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)28
7BYRBHAYANDAR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)31
8NIGNAIGAON08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)36
9BSRVASAI ROAD08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)40
10NSPNALLA SOPARA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)44
11VRVIRAR08:55 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :