ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:03:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LADIES SPL (90184)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LADIES SPL (90184)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LADIES SPL (90184)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource07:41 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE08:47 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :