ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:46:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSR CCG SEMI FAST (90186)
VASAI ROAD to CHURCHGATE
BSR CCG SEMI FAST (90186)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BSR CCG SEMI FAST (90186)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSRVASAI ROADSource07:16 (Day 1)0
2NIGNAIGAON07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)4
3BYRBHAYANDAR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)9
4MIRAMIRA ROAD07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)12
5DICDAHISAR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)16
6BVIBORIVALI07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)18
7ADHANDHERI07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)30
8BABANDRA JN08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)37
9DDRDADAR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)42
10BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)48
11GTRGRANT ROAD08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)48
12CYRCHARNI ROAD08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)50
13MELMARINE LINES08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)51
14CCGCHURCHGATE08:30 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :