ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:38:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90187)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90187)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90187)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource07:35 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR09:00 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :