ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:24:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90188)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90188)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90188)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource07:43 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE08:50 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :