ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 28-Oct-2016 06:09:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
BVI VR LOCAL (90191)
BVI VR LOCAL (90191)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI VR LOCAL (90191)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource08:30 (Day 1)0
2DICDAHISAR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)2
3MIRAMIRA ROAD08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)6
4BYRBHAYANDAR08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)9
5NIGNAIGAON08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)14
6BSRVASAI ROAD08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)18
7NSPNALLA SOPARA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)22
8VRVIRAR09:06 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :