ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:24:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90192)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90192)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90192)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource07:09 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE08:37 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :