ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:24:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90194)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90194)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90194)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource08:07 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE08:56 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :