ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:05:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90195)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90195)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90195)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource07:41 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI08:48 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :