ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:27:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90198)
VIRAR to ANDHERI
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90198)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90198)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource07:14 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)26
9KILEKANDIVLI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)29
10MDDMALAD07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)31
11GMNGOREGAON08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)33
12JOSJOGESHWARI08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)37
13ADHANDHERI08:12 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :