ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:04:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90199)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90199)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90199)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource07:45 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI08:29 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :