ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:59:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90201)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90201)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource07:48 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)23
18GMNGOREGAON08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)26
19MDDMALAD08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)28
20KILEKANDIVLI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)30
21BVIBORIVALI08:52 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :