ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:52:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYR CCG FAST (90202)
BHAYANDAR to CHURCHGATE
BYR CCG FAST (90202)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYR CCG FAST (90202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYRBHAYANDARSource07:42 (Day 1)0
2MIRAMIRA ROAD07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)3
3DICDAHISAR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)7
4BVIBORIVALI07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)9
5ADHANDHERI08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)21
6BABANDRA JN08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)29
7DDRDADAR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)33
8BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)39
9GTRGRANT ROAD08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)40
10CYRCHARNI ROAD08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)41
11MELMARINE LINES08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)42
12CCGCHURCHGATE08:45 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :