ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:02:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CCG LOCAL (90204)
BANDRA JN to CHURCHGATE
BA CCG LOCAL (90204)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CCG LOCAL (90204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource08:28 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)2
3MRUMATUNGA ROAD08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)3
4DDRDADAR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)4
5EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)6
6PLLOWER PAREL08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)7
7MXMAHALAKSHMI08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)9
8BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)10
9GTRGRANT ROAD08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)11
10CYRCHARNI ROAD08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)12
11MELMARINE LINES08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)13
12CCGCHURCHGATE09:00 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :