ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:46:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90205)
CHURCHGATE to BANDRA JN
CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource07:51 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN08:22 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :