ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:32:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90207)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource07:54 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI08:38 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :