ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:38:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90209)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90209)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource07:55 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR09:15 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :