ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:18:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDD CCG FAST (90210)
MALAD to CHURCHGATE
MDD CCG FAST (90210)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MDD CCG FAST (90210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDDMALADSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2GMNGOREGAON08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)2
3JOSJOGESHWARI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)6
4ADHANDHERI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)8
5BABANDRA JN08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)15
6DDRDADAR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)19
7BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)25
8GTRGRANT ROAD08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)26
9CYRCHARNI ROAD08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)27
10MELMARINE LINES08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)28
11CCGCHURCHGATE08:54 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :