ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:23:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDR VIRAR FAST (90211)
DADAR to VIRAR
DDR VIRAR FAST (90211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DDR VIRAR FAST (90211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDRDADARSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2BABANDRA JN08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)4
3ADHANDHERI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)11
4BVIBORIVALI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)23
5DICDAHISAR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)25
6MIRAMIRA ROAD08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)28
7BYRBHAYANDAR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)31
8NIGNAIGAON09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)36
9BSRVASAI ROAD09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)40
10NSPNALLA SOPARA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)44
11VRVIRAR09:23 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :