ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:21:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90212)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90212)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource08:23 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE09:09 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :