ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:12:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90213)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90213)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource07:57 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)23
18GMNGOREGAON08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)26
19MDDMALAD08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)28
20KILEKANDIVLI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)30
21BVIBORIVALI09:01 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :