ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:20:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90214)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90214)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90214)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource08:03 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE09:00 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :