ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:01:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90216)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90216)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90216)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE08:57 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :