ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:49:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90217)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90217)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90217)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource08:02 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR09:27 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :