ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:03:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GMN CCG S FAST (90218)
GOREGAON to CHURCHGATE
GMN CCG S FAST (90218)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GMN CCG S FAST (90218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GMNGOREGAONSource08:16 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)3
3ADHANDHERI08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)5
4BABANDRA JN08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)12
5DDRDADAR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)17
6BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)22
7GTRGRANT ROAD08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)23
8CYRCHARNI ROAD08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)25
9MELMARINE LINES08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)26
10CCGCHURCHGATE09:03 (Day 1)Destination27
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :