ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:58:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90220)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90220)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90220)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource08:08 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE09:13 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :