ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:43:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG LADIES SPL (90222)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG LADIES SPL (90222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG LADIES SPL (90222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource07:38 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)26
9KILEKANDIVLI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)29
10MDDMALAD08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)31
11GMNGOREGAON08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)33
12JOSJOGESHWARI08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)37
13ADHANDHERI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)38
14VLPVILLE PARLE08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)40
15STCSANTA CRUZ08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)43
16KHARKHAR ROAD08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)44
17BABANDRA JN08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)46
18MMMAHIM JN08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)47
19MRUMATUNGA ROAD08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)48
20DDRDADAR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)50
21EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)51
22PLLOWER PAREL09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)53
23MXMAHALAKSHMI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)54
24BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)56
25GTRGRANT ROAD09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)57
26CYRCHARNI ROAD09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)58
27MELMARINE LINES09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)59
28CCGCHURCHGATE09:19 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :