ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:01:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90223)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90223)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource08:07 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI08:53 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :