ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:21:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYR CCG SEMI FAST (90226)
BHAYANDAR to CHURCHGATE
BYR CCG SEMI FAST (90226)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYR CCG SEMI FAST (90226)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYRBHAYANDARSource08:04 (Day 1)0
2MIRAMIRA ROAD08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)3
3DICDAHISAR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)7
4BVIBORIVALI08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)9
5KILEKANDIVLI08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)12
6MDDMALAD08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)14
7GMNGOREGAON08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)16
8JOSJOGESHWARI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)20
9ADHANDHERI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)21
10BABANDRA JN08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)29
11DDRDADAR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)33
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)39
13GTRGRANT ROAD09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)40
14CYRCHARNI ROAD09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)41
15MELMARINE LINES09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)42
16CCGCHURCHGATE09:10 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :