ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:36:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90230)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90230)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90230)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource07:43 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE09:06 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :