ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 22-Oct-2016 10:50:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
BVI VR LOCAL (90231)
BVI VR LOCAL (90231)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI VR LOCAL (90231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource09:15 (Day 1)0
2DICDAHISAR09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)2
3MIRAMIRA ROAD09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)6
4BYRBHAYANDAR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)9
5NIGNAIGAON09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)14
6BSRVASAI ROAD09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)18
7NSPNALLA SOPARA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)22
8VRVIRAR09:53 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :